• Resource types
  • All resource types
  • Archive
  • Books & Manuscript
  • Image
  • Map
  • Mixed material
  • Music material
  • Object
  • Software
  • Sound recording
  • Video
  • Index
  • Person
  • Organisation
  • Place
  • Work

Related:

Resources with Abbing, Didricus Henricus Petrus (1)

Abbing, Didricus Henricus Petrus, 1813-1853

(Person)
male

Living period

Born 1813 ?
Death 1853 in Kampen

Nationality

Netherlands

Alternative names

Abbing, Didrik Hendrik Pieter (other)
Abbing, Diederik Hendrik Pieter (other)

Identifiers

alvin-person:63328 (alvin)
Create new record
Enter titleOwner
    New place
    Enter name
    Create new organisation
    Enter name
    Create new person
    Enter last name
    Create new musical work
    Enter title
    Could not delete
    This record can not be deleted as it is referenced from other resources
    Login to Alvin
    UsernamePassword
    About Alvin
    Alvin is a platform where digitized cultural heritage and digital collections are preserved and made available, as well as a catalogue of materials not yet digitized.
    Copyright
    All digitized materials in Alvin may be downloaded and used freely!